PDF printable copy (as of 06 June 2013)

Boys

100m 11.07 Robert Haney
Indiana
05 May 2001 Delavan, WI
200m 22.49 Rodney Lewis
Indiana
01 May 1999 Jacksonville, IL
400m 50.01 David Webster
Indiana
02 May 1998 Indianapolis, IN
800m 2:08.11 David Kimple
Indiana
01 May 1999 Jacksonville, IL
1600m 4:45.42 Steve Spencer
Illinois
07 May 1994 Jacksonville, IL
3200m 11:02.84 Jess Conboy
Illinois
01 May 1999 Jacksonville, IL
110m Hurdles 15.10 Waymon Watkins
Indiana
02 May 1998 Indianapolis, IN
300m Hurdles 42.10 Waymon Watkins
Indiana
02 May 1998 Indianapolis, IN
High Jump 6′ 5″ Robert Love
Illinois
02 May 1992 Columbus, OH
Long Jump 21′ 6″ Rodney Lewis
Indiana
02 May 1998 Indianapolis, IN
Triple Jump 42′ 0″ Andy Gable
Illinois
03 May 1997 Columbus, OH
Shot Put 49′ 8 7/8″ Eric Smith
Illinois
02 May 1992 Columbus, OH
Discus 152′ 6″ Onyemachi Davis
Indiana
03 May 2003 Indianapolis, IN
400m Relay 44.96 Indiana
Robert Haney
Rodney Lewis
Waymon Watkins
Edmund White
01 May 1999 Jacksonville, IL
800m Relay 1:36.23 Indiana
Edmund White
Wayne Fuqua
Eugene King
Robert Haney
06 May 2000 Flint, MI
1600m Relay 3:36.22 Indiana
Rodney Lewis
Eugene King
Waymon Watkins
David Webster
02 May 1998 Indianapolis, IN
3200m Relay 8:46.56 Indiana
Adam Wieser
Wayne Fuqua
Andy Barker
Eugene King
06 May 2000 Flint, MI

Girls

100m 12.79 Jocelyn Greer
Illinois
05 May 2001 Delavan, WI
200m 27.10 Lena Robinson
Indiana
01 May 1999 Jacksonville, IL
400m 1:05.50 Valerie Sharer
Indiana
Jocelyn Greer
Illinois
02 May 1998

05 May 2001
Indianapolis, IN

Delavan, WI
800m 2:54.81 Elizabeth Canavan
Model
01 May 1993 Indianapolis, IN
1600m 6:14.07 Fatima Britt
Illinois
01 May 1993 Indianapolis, IN
3200m 14:50.95 Cheryl Price
Indiana
01 May 1999 Jacksonville, IL
100m Hurdles 18.15 Cynthia Dewing
Missouri
01 May 1993 Indianapolis, IN
300m Hurdles 52.50 Carmelita Rhone
Illinois
01 May 1993 Indianapolis, IN
High Jump 4′ 11″ Roshanda Edwards
Missouri
01 May 1993 Indianapolis, IN
Long Jump 15′ 4″ Jocelyn Greer
Illinois
06 May 2000 Flint, MI
Triple Jump 27′ 6 ¼” Nikki Surber
Illinois
04 May 1991 Delavan, WI
Shot Put 36′ 11″ Du’Wycia Wilson
Indiana
01 May 1999 Jacksonville, IL
Discus 125′ 5″ Du’Wycia Wilson
Indiana
02 May 1998 Indianapolis, IN
400m Relay 54.49 Illinois
Janeen Neely
Alma Parker
Carmelita Rhone
Nikki Surber
01 May 1993 Indianapolis, IN
800m Relay 2:02.04 Missouri
Cynthia Dewing
Jennifer White
Roshanda Edwards
Yoruba Washington
01 May 1993 Indianapolis, IN
1600m Relay 4:58.10 Indiana
Brooke Aldrete
Amanda Huser
Latasha Johnson
Valerie Sharer
01 May 1999 Jacksonville, IL
3200m Relay 12:21.33 Indiana
Brooke Aldrete
Sarah Docker
Amanda Huser
Cheryl Price
01 May 1999 Jacksonville, IL